Diese Seite drucken

Spielplan 2010/2011 (Rückrunde)

TSV Murnau, Abt. Tischtennis

Spieltag Zeit Herren I Herren II Herren III Herren IV Herren V Herren VI Damen I Jungen I Jungen II Jungen III
Fr14.01. 20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVTSV Steingaden Herren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di18.01. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITSV Schondorf 1920 II Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr21.01. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IFT München-Blumenau 1966 Jungen IIJungen III
18:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen ITSV Murnau III TSV Murnau II
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIITSV Peiting Herren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
So23.01. 10:00 SpVgg Thalkirchen Freundschaft Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di25.01. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IISV Hohenfurch II
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITSV Pähl Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
20:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VSV Unterhausen II Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr28.01. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen ITSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen III
20:00 Herren IHerren IISV Wielenbach Herren IVTSV Peißenberg III Herren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIITSV Hohenpeißenberg II Herren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa29.01. 15:00 Herren IESV München-Freimann II Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen ISC Burgrain Jungen IIJungen III
17:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IITSV Schongau 1863 II
19:00 Post SV Telekom Augsburg Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di01.02. 20:00 Herren IHerren IITSV Hohenpeißenberg Herren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr04.02. 17:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IFTT Hartmannshofen 1987 Jungen IIJungen III
18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen ITSV Peiting II Jungen III
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIITTC Birkland Herren VSSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen III Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di08.02. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IISV Raisting 1924
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVASV Sindelsdorf Herren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr11.02. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VISV Raisting 1924 II Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VSV Hohenfurch Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa12.02. 11:00 Herren IHerren IITSV Utting Herren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
15:15 Herren ITSV Forstenried Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
So13.02. 12:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IESV SF Neuaubing Jungen IIJungen III
Di15.02. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITTC Birkland IV Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mi16.02. 18:45 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IITSV Iffeldorf III
Fr18.02. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen ITSV Iffeldorf III Jungen III
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIISV Bernried Herren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di22.02. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IITTC Penzberg
20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VTSV Altenstadt III Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Do24.02. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VTSV Schongau 1863 IV Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr25.02. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IVfL Kaufering Jungen IIJungen III
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVSV Bernried II Herren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa26.02. 13:00 Herren IHerren IIESV SF Neuaubing Herren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
18:00 TSV 1896 Rain/Lech Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mo28.02. 18:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen ISV Raisting 1924 Jungen III
Di01.03. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen ITSV Pentenried II Jungen IIJungen III
20:00 Herren IHerren IISpVgg Thalkirchen Freundschaft III Herren IVHerren VTSV Hohenpeißenberg IV Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Do03.03. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIITSV Schongau 1863 II Herren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVTTC Penzberg Herren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr04.03. 19:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VISV Bernried Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa05.03. 10:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen ISV Hohenfurch II Jungen III
Fr11.03. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIISC Burgrain II Herren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa12.03. 15:00 Herren ISpVgg Thalkirchen Freundschaft II Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
19:00 DJK SB Landshut Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di15.03. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IITSV Peiting II
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITSV Mittenwald II Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr18.03. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen ITSV Hohenpeißenberg II Jungen IIJungen III
19:30 Herren IHerren IIPSV München Herren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
20:00 Herren ITSV Oberalting-Seefeld Herren IIIHerren IVTSV Mittenwald II Herren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIITSV Altenstadt Herren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa19.03. 15:45 Herren IHerren IITV Prittriching Herren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
17:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen ITSV Schongau 1863 II Jungen III
19:00 SV Weißblau-Allianz München Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di22.03. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITTC Penzberg Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mi23.03. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VTSV Mittenwald IV Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr25.03. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen ITSV Iffeldorf TTC Penzberg TSV 1847 Weilheim II
20:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVSV Raisting 1924 Herren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa26.03. 15:00 Herren IMTV 1881 Ingolstadt II Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
18:30 TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
19:00 Herren ITSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di29.03. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VISV Raisting 1924 Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr01.04. 20:00 Herren ITSV Dachau 65 Herren IIITSV 1847 Weilheim III Herren VSV Wielenbach III Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVTSV Iffeldorf Herren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa02.04. 13:00 Herren IHerren IITSV 1847 Weilheim Herren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
15:00 Herren ISV Weißblau-Allianz München II Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
19:00 TTG Phoenix Straubing Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Do07.04. 18:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen ITSV Herrsching Jungen IIJungen III
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVTSV Rottenbuch Herren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr08.04. 20:00 Herren IHerren IITSV 1880 Starnberg SV Wielenbach II Herren VTTC Birkland III Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa09.04. 15:00 Herren IFC Puchheim Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
19:00 TV Freyung Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIDamen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mi13.04. 20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VTSV Iffeldorf II Damen IJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Heimspiele
Auswärtsspiele