Diese Seite drucken

Spielplan 2006/2007 (Rückrunde)

TSV Murnau, Abt. Tischtennis

Spieltag Zeit Herren I Herren II Herren III Herren IV Herren V Herren VI Jungen I Jungen II Jungen III
Fr12.01. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIISV Unterhausen Herren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa13.01. 15:00 Herren ITSV Forstenried Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di16.01. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIITSV Peiting II Herren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di23.01. 18:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITSV Schongau 1863 Jungen IIJungen III
20:00 Herren IHerren IITTC Kaltenberg Herren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr26.01. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen ITTC Penzberg II Jungen III
18:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IISC Huglfing
Sa27.01. 14:00 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt TV Prittriching Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
18:00 Post SV Telekom Augsburg II Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mo29.01. 18:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen ISV Raisting 1924 Jungen III
Di30.01. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IISC Burgrain III
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIITSV Rottenbuch Herren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr02.02. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITSV Hohenpeißenberg Jungen IITSV Iffeldorf II
20:00 Herren ITSV Hohenpeißenberg TSV Mittenwald Herren IVTSV Peiting III Herren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa03.02. 17:00 ESV München-Freimann Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mo05.02. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VTSV Peiting IV Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di06.02. 20:00 Herren IHerren IITSV Utting Herren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr09.02. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VISV Söcking 1943 TSV Mittenwald Jungen III
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIISV Wielenbach II Herren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa10.02. 14:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VISpVgg München-Thalkirchen Jungen IIJungen III
18:00 TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di13.02. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IITSV Peiting II
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIPost SV Weilheim Herren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Do15.02. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVTSV Steingaden II Herren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr16.02. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IITSV 1847 Weilheim IV
20:00 Herren ISpVgg München-Thalkirchen III Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VTSV Mittenwald III Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr23.02. 20:00 Herren IHerren IISC Huglfing Herren IVHerren VSV Hohenfurch Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa24.02. 19:00 TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II TSV 1847 Weilheim Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di27.02. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IITSV Hohenpeißenberg III
20:00 Herren IHerren IIFT Jahn Landsberg Herren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mi28.02. 20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIESV Weilheim Herren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr02.03. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen ISV Unterhausen Jungen III
20:00 SpVgg Erdweg II Herren IITSV Schongau 1863 II Herren IVASV Sindelsdorf TTC Penzberg II Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa03.03. 17:30 Herren ITSV Schongau 1863 Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mo05.03. 18:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITSV Utting II TSV Peiting Jungen III
Di06.03. 20:00 Herren IHerren IITSV Peißenberg Herren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mi07.03. 20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VESV Weilheim II Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr09.03. 20:00 FC Puchheim Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVTSV Altenstadt II TTC Birkland III Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa10.03. 14:00 SC Siegertshofen ESV SF Neuaubing Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mi14.03. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VISC Egling Jungen IIJungen III
Fr16.03. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen ITSV Peißenberg Jungen III
20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIISC Burgrain II TSV Schongau 1863 IV Herren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa17.03. 14:00 Post SV Telekom Augsburg III Herren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di20.03. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IITSV Schongau 1863 II
20:00 Herren IHerren IITSV Rott/Lech Herren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr23.03. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITSV 1880 Starnberg Jungen IIJungen III
20:00 Herren ISV Wielenbach Herren IIIHerren IVASV Großweil II Herren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIITSV Peißenberg III Herren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mo26.03. 20:15 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VTSV Peißenberg V Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Di27.03. 18:30 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IISC Huglfing II
20:00 Herren IHerren IISC Burgrain Herren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Mi28.03. 20:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVSSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen II Herren VIJungen IJungen IIJungen III
Fr30.03. 20:00 Herren ISC Wörthsee Herren IIITSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Herren VSC Burgrain III Jungen IJungen IIJungen III
Sa31.03. 18:00 TTF Bad Wörishofen 1955 SV Weißblau-Allianz München III Herren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIESV SF Neuaubing Jungen IIJungen III
Di17.04. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VIJungen ITSV 1847 Weilheim III Jungen III
Fr20.04. 18:00 Herren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVHerren VHerren VITSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen IIJungen III
Heimspiele
Auswärtsspiele