Gesamtspielplan 2015/2016

Di.. 15.09.15 20:00 TSV Murnau IV Herren III 0:9
20:00 Herren IV TSV Murnau III 0:9
Fr.. 18.09.15 20:00 Damen I SC Burgrain II 7:7
Fr.. 25.09.15 20:00 Herren II TSV Hohenpeißenberg 5:9
20:15 TSV Altenstadt Herren V 9:5
Di.. 29.09.15 20:00 Herren III TSV Schongau 1863 II 9:4
20:15 TSV Schongau 1863 Damen I 1:8
Do.. 01.10.15 20:00 SC Burgrain Herren IV 9:6
Fr.. 02.10.15 18:00 Jungen I TSV Hohenpeißenberg 8:2
18:00 TSV Iffeldorf III Jungen II 6:8
20:15 TSV Gräfelfing II Herren II 8:8
Sa.. 03.10.15 18:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor Herren I -
Di.. 06.10.15 20:00 Damen I TSV Herrsching 8:3
20:00 Herren IV TSV Hohenpeißenberg II 4:9
Fr.. 09.10.15 18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim Jungen I 3:8
20:00 Damen I TV Prittriching III 8:2
20:00 Herren II TSV 1847 Weilheim 5:9
20:00 SV Bernried Herren V 7:9
20:15 TTC Kaltenberg Herren III 3:9
Sa.. 10.10.15 14:00 Herren I TV Ruhmannsfelden -
18:00 Herren I TSV Gräfelfing -
Mo.. 12.10.15 19:30 TSV Gilching-Argelsried Damen I 1:8
Di.. 13.10.15 18:00 Jungen II SV Söchering IV 8:4
Fr.. 16.10.15 18:00 Jungen I SC Burgrain 6:8
20:00 Herren V TSV Schongau 1863 III 9:6
20:15 SV Zuchering 1937 Herren II 9:5
Sa.. 17.10.15 19:30 DJK Altdorf Herren I -
Di.. 20.10.15 20:00 Herren IV TSV Rott/Lech 3:9
Mi.. 21.10.15 20:00 TSV Utting II Herren IV 9:5
Fr.. 23.10.15 18:30 SV Raisting 1924 Jungen II 1:8
20:00 Herren V ASV Großweil 8:8
Mo.. 26.10.15 20:00 TSV Schondorf 1920 Damen I 8:5
Di.. 27.10.15 18:00 Jungen II TTC Birkland 3:8
20:00 Herren III TSV Utting II 9:7
Do.. 29.10.15 20:00 TTC Penzberg Herren V 9:3
Fr.. 30.10.15 18:00 Jungen I TSV Peiting 8:5
20:00 TTC Birkland III Damen I 1:8
20:00 Herren II TSV Pentenried 9:7
Sa.. 31.10.15 14:00 DJK SB Landshut II Herren I -
Di.. 03.11.15 20:00 Herren III TSV Rott/Lech 9:2
Fr.. 06.11.15 20:00 Herren V SC Burgrain II 7:9
So.. 08.11.15 11:00 Herren I FC Bayern München II -
Di.. 10.11.15 18:00 Jungen II SV Söchering V 8:0
20:00 Damen I TSV Mittenwald 8:0
20:00 SC Burgrain Herren III 9:7
Fr.. 13.11.15 18:00 SV Hohenfurch Jungen I 8:5
20:00 TTC Birkland Herren V 9:6
20:15 SC Huglfing Damen I 7:7
Sa.. 14.11.15 18:30 TSV Forstenried Herren II 5:9
Fr.. 20.11.15 18:00 TSV Mittenwald II Jungen II 0:8
20:00 Herren V TSV 1847 Weilheim IV 7:9
Sa.. 21.11.15 18:00 Post SV Telekom Augsburg Herren I -
Di.. 24.11.15 18:30 Jungen II TSV Hohenpeißenberg II 8:5
20:00 Herren III FT Jahn Landsberg 9:6
20:15 Damen I SV Bernried 7:7
Fr.. 27.11.15 18:00 TSV Peißenberg II Jungen I 3:8
20:00 FT Jahn Landsberg Herren IV 9:4
20:30 Herren II SV Buxheim 7:9
Sa.. 28.11.15 18:00 ESV München-Freimann Herren II 9:7
Di.. 01.12.15 20:00 Herren III TSV Hohenpeißenberg II 9:7
Do.. 03.12.15 18:00 TTC Penzberg Jungen I 6:8
Fr.. 04.12.15 18:00 SC Burgrain II Jungen II 7:7
Sa.. 05.12.15 18:00 Herren I SpVgg Westheim -
Di.. 08.12.15 18:00 Jungen II TSV 1847 Weilheim III 7:7
20:00 Herren IV TSV Schongau 1863 4:9
Fr.. 11.12.15 18:00 Jungen I SV Söchering 8:2
20:00 Herren II MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 4:9
20:15 TTC Kaltenberg Herren IV 9:1
Sa.. 12.12.15 18:00 TSV Schongau 1863 Herren III 8:8
Di.. 15.12.15 20:00 Herren IV TSV Schongau 1863 II 9:3

Spielplan als Draw