Gesamtspielplan 2014/2015

Di.. 16.09.14 20:00 Herren III TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 9:4
Fr.. 19.09.14 20:00 SC Huglfing II Herren V 3:9
20:15 TSV Peißenberg Herren IV 8:8
Di.. 23.09.14 20:00 Herren V SV Polling 2:9
Fr.. 26.09.14 20:00 Herren II TV Prittriching 9:6
20:00 FT Jahn Landsberg Herren III 5:9
Mo.. 29.09.14 18:00 TSV Mittenwald Jungen II 1:8
Fr.. 03.10.14 20:00 SC Huglfing Herren III 2:9
Sa.. 04.10.14 14:00 Damen I TSV Gilching-Argelsried 8:5
16:00 TTG Phoenix Straubing Herren I 9:7
Di.. 07.10.14 18:10 Jungen II SC Burgrain II 8:1
20:00 Herren V TSV Peißenberg II 9:5
Fr.. 10.10.14 20:00 SV Raisting 1924 Damen I 2:8
20:00 Herren IV Post SV Weilheim 9:7
Sa.. 11.10.14 18:00 TSV Schongau 1863 Herren III 4:9
19:00 TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen Herren I 9:6
Di.. 14.10.14 20:00 Damen I TSV Schongau 1863 8:3
Fr.. 17.10.14 17:30 SV Söchering II Jungen II 1:8
19:30 TSV Gilching-Argelsried Herren II 3:9
Sa.. 18.10.14 16:00 Jungen I TSV Neuried 7:7
18:00 Herren I TSV Schwabhausen II 9:7
Di.. 21.10.14 18:00 Jungen II TTC Penzberg 8:5
20:00 Herren V TSV Schongau 1863 III 9:2
Fr.. 24.10.14 20:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Herren II 8:8
20:15 TTC Kaltenberg Herren III 8:8
Sa.. 25.10.14 16:00 TTF Ilmmünster Jungen I 3:8
Fr.. 31.10.14 20:00 SV Bernried Herren V 9:7
Sa.. 01.11.14 18:15 ESV München-Ost Herren I 3:9
Mo.. 03.11.14 20:00 TSV Schondorf 1920 Damen I 8:5
Di.. 04.11.14 18:00 Jungen II TSV Hohenpeißenberg 8:1
20:00 Herren III SC Burgrain 9:4
Fr.. 07.11.14 20:00 Herren II FT München-Blumenau 1966 9:4
20:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim III Herren IV 6:9
20:15 SC Huglfing Damen I 6:8
Sa.. 08.11.14 17:00 1. SC Gröbenzell Jungen I 3:8
Di.. 11.11.14 20:00 Herren III TSV Rott/Lech 9:2
Mi.. 12.11.14 18:00 TSV Iffeldorf II Jungen II 1:8
Fr.. 14.11.14 19:45 PSV München Herren II 5:9
20:00 Herren IV TSV Iffeldorf 4:9
20:15 TSV Altenstadt Herren V 9:4
Sa.. 15.11.14 13:00 Damen I TV Prittriching III 6:8
16:30 Jungen I TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn 2:8
18:00 Herren I DJK SB Landshut II 9:6
Di.. 18.11.14 18:00 Jungen II TSV Schongau 1863 8:1
20:00 Herren III SV Wielenbach 9:5
Fr.. 21.11.14 20:00 Herren II SpVgg Thalkirchen III 9:7
20:00 Herren IV TSV Peiting 9:1
Sa.. 22.11.14 18:00 TSV Forstenried II Herren II 3:9
Di.. 25.11.14 20:00 Herren III TSV Utting 9:7
20:00 Herren V SC Burgrain II 8:8
Fr.. 28.11.14 18:15 TSV Peißenberg II Jungen II 2:8
Sa.. 29.11.14 20:00 Herren I DJK Altdorf 9:5
Di.. 02.12.14 20:00 Damen I SC Burgrain II 8:2
Do.. 04.12.14 20:00 TSV Schongau 1863 II Herren IV 9:2
Fr.. 05.12.14 18:00 Jungen I PSV München 2:8
20:00 Herren II TSV 1880 Starnberg II 9:0
20:00 Herren IV TSV Mittenwald 9:3
20:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim IV Herren V 9:1
Sa.. 06.12.14 13:00 TSV Gräfelfing Herren I 9:6
18:00 TSV Dachau 65 Herren I 4:9
Di.. 09.12.14 18:00 Jungen II ASV Großweil 8:1
18:45 Jungen I TSV 1880 Starnberg 8:5
20:00 SV Igling Herren III 6:9
20:00 Herren V TSV Hohenpeißenberg III 4:9
Fr.. 12.12.14 20:00 TSV Mittenwald Damen I 3:8
20:00 TSV Hohenpeißenberg II Herren III 9:5
Sa.. 13.12.14 10:00 TSV Pentenried II Jungen I 5:8
15:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim Herren II 6:9
18:00 Herren I MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 5:9
Fr.. 19.12.14 20:00 Herren IV ASV Großweil 9:6

Spielplan als Draw