Gesamtspielplan 2013/2014

Sa.. 14.09.13 00:00 spielfrei Herren VI -
Di.. 17.09.13 20:00 Herren VI TTC Penzberg II 9:1
Fr.. 20.09.13 20:00 Herren V ASV Großweil II 5:9
Sa.. 21.09.13 15:00 Jungen I SF Windach 8:1
Mo.. 23.09.13 20:15 SV Raisting 1924 Herren V 6:9
Di.. 24.09.13 20:00 Damen I SV Polling 8:5
20:00 TSV Altenstadt II Herren VI 9:6
Fr.. 27.09.13 20:00 SV Igling Herren III 2:9
20:00 SV Unterhausen Herren IV 8:8
20:15 TSV Schongau 1863 Damen I 7:7
Di.. 01.10.13 20:00 Herren III TSV Mittenwald 9:1
Fr.. 04.10.13 18:00 Jungen I ESV SF Neuaubing II 8:0
20:00 Herren IV Post SV Weilheim 8:8
20:00 Herren V SC Burgrain III -
Sa.. 05.10.13 15:30 SC Wörthsee Damen I 8:4
Di.. 08.10.13 18:00 Jungen II TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 II 5:8
Fr.. 11.10.13 20:00 SC Huglfing Herren III 5:9
20:00 SV Wielenbach II Herren IV 7:9
Sa.. 12.10.13 18:00 SV Unterknöringen Herren I 7:9
Mo.. 14.10.13 20:00 TSV Utting Herren III 9:5
Di.. 15.10.13 20:00 Damen I SV Bernried 8:3
Fr.. 18.10.13 20:00 Herren II FT Jahn Landsberg 9:0
20:15 SC Huglfing Damen I 8:5
Sa.. 19.10.13 15:00 TSV Forstenried II Herren II 2:9
15:00 TSV Neuried Jungen I 8:4
18:00 Herren I SpVgg Erdweg 9:4
Di.. 22.10.13 18:00 Jungen II SV Hohenfurch II 2:8
20:00 Damen I TSV Herrsching 2:8
Fr.. 25.10.13 19:45 TSV Hohenpeißenberg II Herren II 1:9
20:00 Herren IV SV Polling 9:4
20:00 ASV Sindelsdorf Herren V 5:9
20:15 TSV Iffeldorf II Herren VI 9:7
Di.. 29.10.13 20:00 Herren VI SV Hohenfurch 9:0
Sa.. 02.11.13 18:00 TSV 1880 Starnberg Herren I 6:9
Di.. 05.11.13 18:00 Jungen I SV Söcking 8:0
18:00 SC Burgrain Jungen II 8:1
20:00 Herren III TSV 1847 Weilheim II 9:6
Fr.. 08.11.13 18:30 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Jungen I 3:8
20:00 Herren II PSV München 9:3
20:00 Herren V SC Huglfing II 5:9
Sa.. 09.11.13 18:00 Herren I FC Puchheim 9:5
Di.. 12.11.13 18:00 Jungen II TSV 1847 Weilheim II 8:5
Fr.. 15.11.13 18:00 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II Jungen I 2:8
20:00 TSV Mittenwald Damen I 8:4
20:00 SV Bernried II Herren V 9:4
Sa.. 16.11.13 18:00 SpVgg Thalkirchen II Herren I 9:6
Di.. 19.11.13 20:00 Herren III TSV Schongau 1863 II 9:0
Fr.. 22.11.13 20:00 TSV Pentenried Herren II 9:4
20:15 Herren IV TSV Steingaden 9:3
Sa.. 23.11.13 16:00 TSV Peiting Jungen I 8:5
17:00 ESV München-Freimann Herren I 6:9
So.. 24.11.13 13:30 TV Waal Herren I 8:8
Mo.. 25.11.13 18:00 TSV Mittenwald Jungen II 7:7
Di.. 26.11.13 20:00 TSV Peißenberg II Herren IV 6:9
20:10 Herren VI TSV Mittenwald II 9:0
Fr.. 29.11.13 20:00 Herren II SC Burgrain 9:0
20:00 SV Bernried Herren IV 9:1
20:00 Herren V TSV Altenstadt 8:8
20:00 SV Bernried III Herren VI 2:9
Sa.. 30.11.13 14:00 Damen I TSV Schondorf 1920 2:8
18:00 Herren I Post SV Telekom Augsburg II 9:4
Di.. 03.12.13 20:00 Herren III TSV Schongau 1863 7:9
Do.. 05.12.13 20:00 TTC Penzberg Herren V 9:2
Fr.. 06.12.13 18:00 Jungen I TSV Iffeldorf 8:3
19:30 FT München-Blumenau 1966 Herren II 8:8
20:00 TTC Birkland II Herren VI 9:0
Sa.. 07.12.13 17:00 TV Prittriching Herren II 6:9
Di.. 10.12.13 18:00 Jungen II TTC Penzberg 8:4
20:00 Damen I SC Burgrain II 8:1
20:00 Herren III TSV Rott/Lech 9:3
Fr.. 13.12.13 17:30 SV Söchering Jungen II 3:8
18:00 Jungen I PSV München II 8:2
20:00 Herren II SpVgg Thalkirchen III 9:1
20:00 Herren IV TSV 1847 Weilheim IV 9:6
20:00 Herren VI TSV Peiting II 9:6
Sa.. 14.12.13 18:00 Herren I MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 9:6
Di.. 17.12.13 20:00 Herren III SV Wielenbach 7:9
Fr.. 20.12.13 20:15 TSV Schongau 1863 III Herren IV 1:9

Spielplan als Draw