Gesamtspielplan 2012/2013

Di.. 18.09.12 20:00 Herren V TSV Mittenwald II 9:6
Fr.. 21.09.12 18:00 Jungen I TSV 1880 Starnberg 7:7
20:00 Herren II TSV Utting 8:8
20:00 SV Bernried Herren III 5:9
20:15 TSV Schongau 1863 III Herren IV 9:5
Sa.. 22.09.12 15:45 TV Prittriching III Damen I 8:0
16:00 FT München-Blumenau 1966 Jungen I 8:1
Di.. 25.09.12 20:00 Herren V SC Huglfing II 6:9
Fr.. 28.09.12 17:30 SV Söchering Jungen II 6:8
19:30 FT München-Blumenau 1966 Herren II 9:7
20:00 Herren IV TSV Peißenberg II 9:7
Fr.. 05.10.12 18:00 Jungen I TSV Peiting 2:8
20:00 Herren III TSV Peiting 8:8
20:15 TSV Steingaden Herren V 9:0
Sa.. 06.10.12 19:00 FC Puchheim Herren I 4:9
Di.. 09.10.12 20:20 Damen I TSV Schongau 1863 6:8
Do.. 11.10.12 20:15 SC Burgrain Herren II 9:5
Fr.. 12.10.12 18:00 Jungen II TSV Mittenwald 2:8
20:00 Herren III TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 9:7
20:15 ASV Großweil Herren IV 9:3
Sa.. 13.10.12 18:00 Herren I TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen 9:5
Di.. 16.10.12 20:00 Damen I SC Huglfing 2:8
Fr.. 19.10.12 18:00 TSV Iffeldorf Jungen I 8:5
19:45 SC Wörthsee Damen I 8:2
20:00 TTC Birkland Herren III 8:8
20:00 ASV Sindelsdorf Herren V 8:8
Sa.. 20.10.12 18:30 TV Waal Herren I 6:9
Mo.. 22.10.12 19:30 Post SV Weilheim Herren IV 9:7
Di.. 23.10.12 20:00 Herren IV SV Unterhausen 9:6
20:00 Herren V SV Raisting 1924 7:9
Fr.. 26.10.12 18:00 Jungen I ESV SF Neuaubing II 8:3
20:00 Herren II TSV Forstenried II 9:5
20:00 Herren III SC Burgrain II 7:9
Fr.. 02.11.12 20:00 Herren III TSV Iffeldorf 9:7
Sa.. 03.11.12 18:00 SpVgg Thalkirchen II Herren I 9:4
Di.. 06.11.12 20:15 SV Polling Damen I 8:4
Do.. 08.11.12 20:00 TTC Birkland II Herren V 2:9
Fr.. 09.11.12 18:00 Jungen II TSV Peiting III 0:8
20:00 TSV Oberalting-Seefeld Herren II 9:6
20:00 Herren IV TSV Altenstadt 9:1
Di.. 13.11.12 18:15 TSV Peißenberg Jungen II 8:0
Do.. 15.11.12 20:00 TTC Penzberg Herren V 7:9
Fr.. 16.11.12 20:00 Damen I TSV Schondorf 1920 2:8
20:00 Herren II TV Prittriching 5:9
20:00 SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen Herren III 1:9
20:00 Herren IV ESV Weilheim 9:2
Sa.. 17.11.12 16:00 TSV Gräfelfing Jungen I 3:8
18:00 Herren I SV Weißblau-Allianz München 9:2
Di.. 20.11.12 20:00 Herren V TSV 1847 Weilheim IV 8:8
Fr.. 23.11.12 18:00 Jungen II SC Burgrain II 3:8
19:30 SV Bernried Damen I 3:8
20:00 Herren II SV Wielenbach 5:9
20:15 TSV Hohenpeißenberg III Herren III 9:1
Sa.. 24.11.12 15:00 TSV Neuried Jungen I 8:1
18:00 Herren I SC Siegertshofen 9:4
Di.. 27.11.12 18:00 TTC Penzberg Jungen II 8:0
Fr.. 30.11.12 20:00 Damen I TSV Pähl 8:2
20:00 SV Polling Herren IV 9:2
Sa.. 01.12.12 18:30 Post SV Telekom Augsburg II Herren I 6:9
Di.. 04.12.12 20:00 Herren III SC Huglfing 7:9
Fr.. 07.12.12 20:00 TSV Mittenwald Damen I 8:5
20:00 Herren II SV Weißblau-Allianz München II 6:9
20:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim III Herren IV 9:4
20:00 SV Bernried II Herren V 9:6
Sa.. 08.12.12 19:00 Herren I ESV München-Freimann 9:6
Fr.. 14.12.12 18:00 Jungen I PSV München II 8:2
19:30 PSV München Herren II 8:8
Sa.. 15.12.12 17:30 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herren I 9:7

Spielplan als Draw