Gesamtspielplan 2011/2012

Fr.. 23.09.11 20:00 Herren III SpVgg Thalkirchen III 9:2
Sa.. 24.09.11 15:00 Damen I TSV Mittenwald 2:8
17:00 TSV Schongau 1863 Jungen I 7:7
17:30 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herren I 9:2
Mo.. 26.09.11 20:15 SV Raisting 1924 Herren V 9:7
Di.. 27.09.11 20:00 Herren IV TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 8:8
20:00 Herren VI SC Burgrain III 6:8
20:15 SV Polling Damen I 8:5
Fr.. 30.09.11 18:00 TSV Murnau II Jungen I 0:8
18:00 Jungen II TSV Murnau 0:8
19:30 FT München-Blumenau 1966 Herren III 4:9
20:00 TTC Birkland Herren IV 9:4
Sa.. 01.10.11 19:00 SC Burgrain Herren III 9:6
Di.. 04.10.11 20:00 Damen I SC Huglfing 6:8
20:00 Herren V TSV Altenstadt II 9:5
Fr.. 07.10.11 18:00 Jungen I TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 8:5
20:00 Herren III TSV Hohenpeißenberg 0:9
20:00 TSV Peiting Herren IV 3:9
Sa.. 08.10.11 14:00 Herren I SC Siegertshofen 9:6
18:00 Herren I SV Unterknöringen 9:4
18:00 Herren II TSV Forstenried 5:9
Di.. 11.10.11 20:00 ESV Weilheim Herren V 9:2
Fr.. 14.10.11 18:00 Jungen II TSV Iffeldorf II 8:5
18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen III 3:8
20:00 Herren III SV Wielenbach 4:9
20:15 TSV Altenstadt Herren IV 9:3
Sa.. 15.10.11 16:00 TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll Herren I 1:9
16:00 SV Buxheim Herren II 9:5
17:00 TSV Schongau 1863 Jungen II 8:1
Mo.. 17.10.11 20:00 TSV Schondorf 1920 Damen I 8:0
Di.. 18.10.11 20:00 Herren VI ASV Großweil II 0:8
Fr.. 21.10.11 18:00 Jungen I TSV Peiting 8:5
18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim Jungen II -
20:00 Herren IV SC Burgrain II 4:9
Sa.. 22.10.11 14:00 SV Weißblau-Allianz München Herren I 1:9
Di.. 25.10.11 18:00 Jungen III TSV Iffeldorf III 7:7
20:00 Damen I SV Raisting 1924 6:8
Do.. 27.10.11 20:00 TSV Steingaden II Herren VI 8:1
Fr.. 28.10.11 18:00 Jungen II TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 6:8
20:00 TSV Oberalting-Seefeld Herren II 8:8
Fr.. 04.11.11 20:00 Herren IV SV Wielenbach II 6:9
Di.. 08.11.11 18:00 Jungen III ASV Großweil 4:8
20:00 Herren V SV Bernried II 9:2
20:00 ESV Weilheim II Herren VI 3:8
Fr.. 11.11.11 18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim Jungen I -
18:00 TSV Peiting Jungen II 8:0
19:45 SC Wörthsee Damen I 8:1
20:00 FC Puchheim Herren II 9:4
20:00 Herren III TV Prittriching 8:8
Sa.. 12.11.11 14:00 Herren I SpVgg Thalkirchen II 2:9
14:00 Herren II TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn 9:4
18:00 Herren II MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II 5:9
Di.. 15.11.11 20:00 Herren VI TSV Iffeldorf II 4:8
Fr.. 18.11.11 18:00 Jungen II SV Hohenfurch 2:8
19:30 PSV München Herren III 9:2
20:00 SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen Herren IV 9:7
20:00 TSV Mittenwald II Herren V 6:9
Sa.. 19.11.11 20:30 TSV 1880 Starnberg Herren II 8:8
Di.. 22.11.11 18:00 Jungen III SC Burgrain II 8:6
20:00 Herren V SV Unterhausen 9:7
Fr.. 25.11.11 18:00 Jungen I TSV Iffeldorf II 8:0
20:00 Herren III SV Weißblau-Allianz München II 6:9
Sa.. 26.11.11 14:00 Herren I Post SV Telekom Augsburg II 9:5
14:00 Herren II ESV München-Freimann 8:8
16:00 Damen I TV Prittriching III 2:8
18:00 Herren I TSV Dachau 65 9:4
Mo.. 28.11.11 18:00 TSV Mittenwald Jungen III 0:8
Fr.. 02.12.11 20:00 Damen I TSV Schongau 1863 2:8
20:00 TSV Gräfelfing II Herren II 9:6
20:00 Herren IV TSV Schongau 1863 II 0:9
20:00 ASV Sindelsdorf Herren V 6:9
Sa.. 03.12.11 15:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim Herren III 9:2
19:00 SC Fürstenfeldbruck II Herren I 9:3
Di.. 06.12.11 18:00 TSV Altenstadt Jungen III 0:8
20:00 TTC Penzberg II Herren VI 2:8
Do.. 08.12.11 20:00 SC Burgrain II Damen I 8:5
20:00 TSV Steingaden Herren V 9:6
Fr.. 09.12.11 18:00 SV Hohenfurch Jungen I 6:8
Di.. 13.12.11 20:00 Herren V TTC Penzberg 9:2
Fr.. 16.12.11 18:00 Jungen III TSV Peißenberg 8:0
20:00 SV Bernried Herren IV 8:8
Sa.. 17.12.11 14:30 TSV 1896 Rain/Lech Herren I 1:9

Spielplan als Draw