Gesamtspielplan 2006/2007

Fr.. 15.09.06 20:00 Herren IV TSV Peißenberg III 9:5
Mo.. 18.09.06 20:00 TSV Peiting II Herren IV 5:9
Di.. 19.09.06 20:00 Herren III SC Burgrain 9:6
Mi.. 20.09.06 18:30 SV Söcking 1943 Jungen I 2:8
Fr.. 22.09.06 18:15 TSV Peiting II Jungen III 8:0
20:00 FC Puchheim Herren I 6:9
20:00 Herren VI TSV Peißenberg V 0:8
20:15 SC Wörthsee Herren II 4:9
Di.. 26.09.06 17:45 TTC Penzberg II Jungen II 7:7
18:00 Jungen III TSV Iffeldorf II 3:8
20:00 Herren IV SV Unterhausen 9:3
Do.. 28.09.06 20:00 TTC Birkland III Herren VI 8:5
Fr.. 29.09.06 18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen I 8:6
20:00 TTC Kaltenberg Herren III 9:5
Sa.. 30.09.06 19:00 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herren I 9:1
Mo.. 02.10.06 19:30 Post SV Weilheim Herren IV 7:9
Fr.. 06.10.06 18:00 Jungen I TSV Schongau 1863 8:4
18:00 Jungen II SV Raisting 1924 8:2
20:00 Herren V SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen II 9:5
20:00 TSV Mittenwald III Herren VI 3:8
20:15 TSV 1847 Weilheim Herren II 9:5
Di.. 10.10.06 18:00 SC Burgrain III Jungen III 8:0
20:00 Herren IV ESV Weilheim 9:3
Mi.. 11.10.06 20:00 TSV Utting Herren III 8:8
Fr.. 13.10.06 18:00 Jungen I SpVgg München-Thalkirchen 8:0
20:00 TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II Herren I 1:9
20:00 Herren V TSV Peiting III 8:8
20:00 Herren VI ESV Weilheim II 6:8
Sa.. 14.10.06 18:00 Herren I ESV München-Freimann 3:9
18:00 Herren II SpVgg München-Thalkirchen III 9:4
Di.. 17.10.06 20:00 Herren III FT Jahn Landsberg 6:9
Do.. 19.10.06 20:00 TSV Schongau 1863 IV Herren V 9:2
Fr.. 20.10.06 18:00 Jungen II SV Unterhausen 8:2
20:00 Herren VI SV Hohenfurch 8:2
Sa.. 21.10.06 18:30 TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen Herren I 9:4
Di.. 24.10.06 18:00 Jungen III SC Huglfing 6:8
20:00 Herren IV SV Wielenbach II 9:4
20:00 TTC Penzberg II Herren VI 8:1
Do.. 26.10.06 18:15 TSV Schongau 1863 II Jungen III 8:2
Fr.. 27.10.06 17:45 TSV Hohenpeißenberg Jungen I 0:8
18:00 Jungen II TSV 1847 Weilheim III 6:8
20:00 Herren V TSV Altenstadt II 9:2
Sa.. 28.10.06 14:00 Herren I SpVgg Erdweg II 8:8
14:00 Herren II SV Wielenbach 9:2
18:00 Herren I Post SV Telekom Augsburg III 9:4
18:00 Herren II TSV Hohenpeißenberg 8:8
Di.. 31.10.06 20:00 Herren III SC Huglfing 7:9
Di.. 07.11.06 18:00 Jungen III SC Huglfing II 0:8
20:00 Herren IV SC Burgrain II 5:9
20:00 SC Burgrain III Herren VI 8:2
Fr.. 10.11.06 18:00 Jungen I TSV Utting II 8:1
18:00 Jungen II TSV Peiting 8:0
20:15 TSV Peißenberg Herren III 9:3
Di.. 14.11.06 18:00 Jungen I SC Egling 8:1
20:00 Herren III TSV Mittenwald 9:5
Do.. 16.11.06 19:30 TSV Rottenbuch Herren IV 3:9
Fr.. 17.11.06 17:45 TSV Hohenpeißenberg III Jungen III 6:8
20:00 Herren II TSV Schongau 1863 9:6
20:15 ASV Großweil II Herren V 1:9
Sa.. 18.11.06 15:00 ESV SF Neuaubing Herren II 4:9
19:00 TTF Bad Wörishofen 1955 Herren I 9:3
Mo.. 20.11.06 18:00 TSV Mittenwald Jungen II 4:8
Di.. 21.11.06 18:00 Jungen III TSV 1847 Weilheim IV 6:8
Fr.. 24.11.06 20:00 TSV Rott/Lech Herren III 9:2
20:00 Herren VI TSV Peiting IV 8:5
Sa.. 25.11.06 14:00 Post SV Telekom Augsburg II Herren I 8:8
19:00 SC Siegertshofen Herren I 8:8
19:00 Herren II TSV Forstenried 9:2
Di.. 28.11.06 18:15 TSV Peißenberg Jungen II 2:8
20:00 Herren III TSV Schongau 1863 II 8:8
Mi.. 29.11.06 20:00 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Herren IV 8:8
Fr.. 01.12.06 20:00 Herren V TSV Steingaden II 9:3
Sa.. 02.12.06 18:00 SV Weißblau-Allianz München III Herren II 5:9
Di.. 05.12.06 17:30 TSV 1880 Starnberg Jungen I 8:5
Fr.. 08.12.06 20:00 ASV Sindelsdorf Herren V 3:9
Sa.. 09.12.06 15:45 TV Prittriching Herren II 4:9
Sa.. 16.12.06 14:00 ESV SF Neuaubing Jungen I 1:8

Spielplan als Draw