Gesamtspielplan 2005/2006

Sa.. 17.09.05 18:00 Herren II TSV Tutzing 1893 9:0
Mo.. 19.09.05 20:15 Herren IV ESV Weilheim 9:2
Di.. 20.09.05 18:00 Jungen II TSV Murnau III 8:4
18:00 TSV Murnau II Jungen III 8:4
18:15 TSV Peißenberg II Jungen I 8:5
20:00 Herren III FT Jahn Landsberg 3:9
Fr.. 23.09.05 20:00 SV Wielenbach Herren II 2:9
20:00 Herren VI SC Burgrain III 0:8
Di.. 27.09.05 18:15 TSV Peißenberg III Jungen II 2:8
20:00 SC Huglfing IV Herren VI 8:0
Do.. 29.09.05 19:30 TSV Rottenbuch Herren IV 5:9
Fr.. 30.09.05 18:00 Jungen III SC Burgrain II 7:7
20:00 TSV Rott/Lech Herren III 9:4
20:00 Herren V SV Wildsteig 3:9
Sa.. 01.10.05 18:00 Herren I SG Dösingen 9:5
18:00 Herren II PSV München 6:9
18:00 Jungen I SC Egling 8:5
Di.. 04.10.05 18:00 Jungen II TSV Hohenpeißenberg II 8:2
18:30 TSV Schongau 1863 Jungen III 8:5
20:00 Herren III SC Burgrain 9:7
Fr.. 07.10.05 18:45 PSV München Jungen I 2:8
20:00 TSV Schwabhausen 1929 Herren I 9:3
20:00 Herren IV TTC Birkland II 9:2
20:00 ASV Großweil II Herren V 1:9
Fr.. 14.10.05 18:30 SC Huglfing Jungen II 0:8
20:00 SV Unterhausen Herren IV 8:8
20:00 Herren V TSV Steingaden II 5:9
Sa.. 15.10.05 14:30 Herren II TSV Forstenried 9:6
17:30 TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll Herren I 9:6
Di.. 18.10.05 18:00 Jungen II TSV Schongau 1863 3:8
Mi.. 19.10.05 20:00 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Herren IV 8:8
Do.. 20.10.05 20:00 TTC Kaltenberg Herren III 9:4
Fr.. 21.10.05 18:00 Jungen III TSV Peißenberg III 2:8
19:00 FT München-Blumenau 1966 Herren II 5:9
20:00 TSV Peiting III Herren V 8:8
20:00 Herren VI SV Söchering II 1:8
Sa.. 22.10.05 16:30 TSV Haunstetten 1892 Herren I 4:9
Di.. 25.10.05 18:00 SC Burgrain II Jungen II 2:8
Fr.. 28.10.05 17:30 TSV Hohenpeißenberg II Jungen III 7:7
20:00 Herren I SpVgg Erdweg II 9:4
20:00 Herren IV TSV Peißenberg III 9:4
20:00 Herren V SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen II 7:9
Sa.. 05.11.05 18:00 Herren I TTC Bad Wörishofen 9:7
18:00 Herren II TSV Schongau 1863 5:9
Mo.. 07.11.05 18:30 TSV Utting II Jungen I 1:8
Di.. 08.11.05 18:00 Jungen III TSV 1847 Weilheim II 0:8
Fr.. 11.11.05 18:30 SC Huglfing Jungen III 1:8
20:00 SpVgg München-Thalkirchen IV Herren II 5:9
20:00 Herren V ASV Sindelsdorf 9:5
20:00 Herren VI TTC Penzberg II 1:8
20:30 Herren I ESV München-Freimann 9:3
Mo.. 14.11.05 18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen II 8:5
19:30 Post SV Weilheim Herren IV 6:9
Di.. 15.11.05 20:00 Herren III SC Huglfing 4:9
Fr.. 18.11.05 18:00 Jungen I SC Burgrain 6:8
20:00 TSV Peißenberg Herren III 9:5
20:00 TSV Hohenpeißenberg III Herren V 9:0
20:00 TSV Mittenwald III Herren VI 8:0
Sa.. 19.11.05 15:45 TV Prittriching Herren II 4:9
Di.. 22.11.05 20:00 Herren III TTC Birkland 9:4
Fr.. 25.11.05 20:00 Herren I TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II 9:6
20:00 Herren IV SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen 3:9
Sa.. 26.11.05 14:00 Herren I SC Siegertshofen 9:2
14:00 Herren II SpVgg München-Thalkirchen III 9:3
18:00 Herren I Post SV Telekom Augsburg II 8:8
18:00 Jungen I Gautinger SC 3:8
Fr.. 02.12.05 20:00 TSV Hohenpeißenberg Herren III 9:6
20:15 TSV Steingaden Herren IV 7:9
Di.. 06.12.05 20:00 Herren III TSV Mittenwald 9:6
Do.. 08.12.05 20:00 TSV Gräfelfing III Herren II 5:9
Sa.. 10.12.05 18:00 Herren II SC Wörthsee 9:6

Spielplan als Draw