Gesamtspielplan 2004/2005

Di.. 21.09.04 18:00 TSV Murnau II Jungen I 1:8
18:00 Jungen II TSV Murnau 1:8
20:00 Herren IV SV Unterhausen 9:1
Fr.. 24.09.04 18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim III Jungen III 7:7
Di.. 28.09.04 18:15 TSV Peißenberg III Jungen II 8:5
20:00 Herren III SV Wielenbach 7:9
Do.. 30.09.04 19:00 TSV Forstenried Herren III 9:4
Fr.. 01.10.04 20:00 Herren IV SV Wildsteig 9:2
Sa.. 02.10.04 14:00 SV Weißblau-Allianz München III Herren II 8:8
Mo.. 04.10.04 19:30 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II Herren III 5:9
20:30 SV Raisting 1924 Herren IV 9:6
Di.. 05.10.04 18:00 Jungen II TTC Penzberg II 8:0
18:15 TSV Peißenberg IV Jungen I 5:8
Fr.. 08.10.04 18:00 Jungen III SC Burgrain II 7:7
19:30 TSV Gilching-Argelsried Herren II 9:7
Di.. 12.10.04 20:00 Herren III TSV Gräfelfing III 9:3
Mi.. 13.10.04 17:30 SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen Jungen III 8:0
Fr.. 15.10.04 18:00 Jungen I TSV Mittenwald 8:2
18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen II 7:7
20:00 Herren II SC Wörthsee 5:9
Di.. 19.10.04 18:00 Jungen II TSV Peißenberg IV 1:8
Do.. 21.10.04 19:30 TSV Rottenbuch Herren IV 5:9
Fr.. 22.10.04 18:00 Jungen I TSV Peißenberg III 3:8
18:00 Jungen III TSV Schongau 1863 3:8
20:00 SV Germering Herren I 8:8
20:00 Herren II PSV München 2:9
Sa.. 23.10.04 14:30 Post SV Telekom Augsburg II Herren I 3:9
15:00 FT München-Blumenau 1966 Herren III 9:3
Mo.. 25.10.04 18:30 TSV Peiting Jungen III 6:8
Di.. 26.10.04 17:45 TTC Penzberg II Jungen I 7:7
20:00 Herren III TSV 1847 Weilheim 2:9
Fr.. 29.10.04 18:00 TSV Hohenpeißenberg II Jungen II 8:2
20:00 Herren I TSV Schwabhausen 1929 3:9
20:00 Herren III PSV München II 5:9
Sa.. 30.10.04 18:00 Herren I SG Dösingen 5:9
18:00 Herren II MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II 9:6
Di.. 09.11.04 18:00 Jungen II TSV Mittenwald 7:7
Fr.. 12.11.04 18:00 Jungen III TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 8:0
20:00 Herren I TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II 9:2
20:00 FC Puchheim Herren II 9:0
20:00 TSV Tutzing 1893 Herren III 8:8
20:00 Herren IV TSV Peiting II 9:1
Sa.. 13.11.04 18:30 Herren II TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn 5:9
Di.. 16.11.04 18:00 Jungen I TSV Hohenpeißenberg II 8:2
20:00 Herren III SpVgg München-Thalkirchen III 8:8
Do.. 18.11.04 20:00 TTC Penzberg Herren IV 9:6
Fr.. 19.11.04 17:30 SV Söchering Jungen III 6:8
18:45 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen I 0:8
19:30 ESV München-Freimann Herren II 9:3
20:15 TSV Peißenberg IV Herren IV 9:0
Sa.. 20.11.04 15:00 TSV 1862 Obergünzburg Herren I 9:3
19:00 TTC Bad Wörishofen Herren I 9:7
Mo.. 22.11.04 20:30 TV Prittriching Herren III 9:4
Do.. 25.11.04 20:00 TSV Gräfelfing II Herren I 8:8
Fr.. 26.11.04 20:00 Herren II SpVgg Erdweg II 1:9
20:00 Herren IV TSV 1847 Weilheim IV 0:9
Fr.. 03.12.04 20:00 SpVgg München-Thalkirchen II Herren II 9:0
20:00 Herren IV TSV Altenstadt II 9:5
Sa.. 04.12.04 14:00 Herren I TSV Haunstetten 1892 8:8
Fr.. 10.12.04 20:00 TTC Birkland II Herren IV 7:9

Spielplan als Draw