Gesamtspielplan 2014/2015

Fr.. 09.01.15 20:00 Herren IV TSV Schongau 1863 II 9:2
Sa.. 10.01.15 19:00 Herren I TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen 8:8
So.. 11.01.15 14:00 TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn Jungen I 8:0
Di.. 13.01.15 18:00 Jungen II TSV Mittenwald 8:0
20:00 Herren III TSV Schongau 1863 9:3
Fr.. 16.01.15 20:15 ASV Großweil Herren IV 1:9
Sa.. 17.01.15 18:00 TV Prittriching Herren II 3:9
Di.. 20.01.15 20:15 TSV Schongau 1863 III Herren V 7:9
Do.. 22.01.15 19:30 SC Burgrain II Damen I 3:8
Sa.. 24.01.15 18:00 Herren I TSV Gräfelfing 9:5
Mo.. 26.01.15 20:00 TSV Utting Herren III 9:6
Di.. 27.01.15 18:00 Jungen II SV Söchering II 8:0
Fr.. 30.01.15 18:00 TSV 1880 Starnberg Jungen I 7:7
20:00 Herren II TSV 1847 Weilheim II 9:1
20:00 Herren IV TSV Peißenberg 9:2
Mo.. 02.02.15 19:45 Post SV Weilheim Herren IV 4:9
Di.. 03.02.15 20:00 Damen I TSV Mittenwald 8:1
20:00 Herren III FT Jahn Landsberg 9:4
20:00 Herren V SC Huglfing II 9:2
Fr.. 06.02.15 17:45 TSV Hohenpeißenberg Jungen II 3:8
18:00 Jungen I 1. SC Gröbenzell 8:4
20:00 SC Burgrain II Herren V 9:6
Sa.. 07.02.15 14:00 Damen I TSV Schondorf 1920 8:5
18:00 Herren I TSV Dachau 65 9:0
Di.. 10.02.15 20:15 TSV Schongau 1863 Damen I 3:8
20:15 TSV Peißenberg II Herren V 9:3
Fr.. 13.02.15 18:00 SC Burgrain II Jungen II 0:8
20:00 TSV Peiting Herren IV 5:9
Sa.. 14.02.15 19:00 TSV Schwabhausen II Herren I 9:0
Fr.. 20.02.15 20:00 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Herren III 5:9
20:00 TSV Hohenpeißenberg III Herren V 9:6
Sa.. 21.02.15 18:00 Herren I ESV München-Ost 9:6
Di.. 24.02.15 20:00 Damen I SC Huglfing 8:1
20:00 Herren III SV Igling 9:3
20:00 Herren V TSV 1847 Weilheim IV 4:9
Fr.. 27.02.15 18:30 PSV München Jungen I 8:0
20:00 Herren II TSV Gilching-Argelsried 8:8
20:00 TSV Rott/Lech Herren III 5:9
Sa.. 28.02.15 15:00 TV Prittriching III Damen I 6:8
Di.. 03.03.15 20:00 Herren III TSV Hohenpeißenberg II 9:5
Fr.. 06.03.15 18:00 Jungen I TSV Pentenried II 6:8
19:30 FT München-Blumenau 1966 Herren II 5:9
20:00 TSV Gilching-Argelsried Damen I 2:8
20:00 Herren IV TSV 1847 Weilheim III 9:6
Sa.. 07.03.15 15:00 SpVgg Thalkirchen III Herren II 1:9
18:00 Herren I TTG Phoenix Straubing 8:8
Di.. 10.03.15 18:00 ASV Großweil Jungen II 3:8
20:00 Damen I SV Raisting 1924 8:0
20:00 Herren III SC Huglfing 9:2
20:00 Herren V SV Bernried 9:6
Do.. 12.03.15 18:00 TTC Penzberg Jungen II 7:7
Fr.. 13.03.15 20:00 Herren II PSV München 9:7
20:15 TSV Iffeldorf Herren IV 8:8
Di.. 17.03.15 18:00 Jungen II TSV Peißenberg II 8:1
20:00 SC Burgrain Herren III 9:6
Fr.. 20.03.15 18:00 TSV Schongau 1863 Jungen II 0:8
20:00 TSV Mittenwald Herren IV 8:8
20:30 TSV 1880 Starnberg II Herren II 1:9
Sa.. 21.03.15 15:00 TSV Neuried Jungen I 8:5
Di.. 24.03.15 18:00 Jungen II TSV Iffeldorf II 8:1
20:00 Herren V TSV Altenstadt 6:9
Fr.. 27.03.15 20:00 Herren II TSV Forstenried II 9:0
20:00 SV Wielenbach Herren III 5:9
20:00 SV Polling Herren V 9:6
Sa.. 28.03.15 14:00 DJK SB Landshut II Herren I 6:9
16:15 Jungen I TTF Ilmmünster 6:8
19:30 DJK Altdorf Herren I 9:5
Fr.. 17.04.15 20:00 Herren II TSV 1847 Weilheim 4:9
20:00 Herren III TTC Kaltenberg 9:2
Sa.. 18.04.15 17:30 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herren I 9:2

Spielplan als Draw