Gesamtspielplan 2013/2014

Fr.. 10.01.14 20:00 Herren IV TSV Schongau 1863 III 9:0
Di.. 14.01.14 20:00 Herren III SV Igling 9:0
Do.. 16.01.14 20:00 TTC Penzberg II Herren VI 5:9
Fr.. 17.01.14 18:30 PSV München II Jungen I 2:8
20:00 Herren II TSV Forstenried II 9:1
20:15 TSV Steingaden Herren IV 3:9
Di.. 21.01.14 20:00 Herren VI TSV Altenstadt II 9:4
Fr.. 24.01.14 20:00 SC Burgrain III Herren V -
Sa.. 25.01.14 16:00 SF Windach Jungen I 1:8
18:00 Herren I TSV 1880 Starnberg 8:8
Mo.. 27.01.14 19:45 Post SV Weilheim Herren IV 9:7
Di.. 28.01.14 20:00 Herren III SC Huglfing 9:5
Fr.. 31.01.14 18:00 Jungen I TSV Peiting 8:1
20:00 Herren V SV Raisting 1924 8:8
Sa.. 01.02.14 18:00 Post SV Telekom Augsburg II Herren I 8:8
Di.. 04.02.14 17:55 TTC Penzberg Jungen II 7:7
20:00 Herren VI SV Bernried III 7:9
Fr.. 07.02.14 18:00 TSV Iffeldorf Jungen I 0:8
19:45 SpVgg Thalkirchen III Herren II 8:8
20:15 ASV Großweil II Herren V 3:9
Sa.. 08.02.14 14:00 Damen I SC Wörthsee 6:8
18:00 Herren I SV Unterknöringen 5:9
Mo.. 10.02.14 20:15 TSV Herrsching Damen I 8:4
Mi.. 12.02.14 19:30 SV Bernried Damen I 3:8
Do.. 13.02.14 20:15 SC Burgrain Herren II 6:9
Fr.. 14.02.14 18:00 Jungen I TSV Neuried 8:5
20:00 Herren IV SV Unterhausen 9:4
20:00 TSV Peiting II Herren VI 9:1
Di.. 18.02.14 18:00 Jungen II SC Burgrain 2:8
20:00 Damen I TSV Mittenwald 6:8
Fr.. 21.02.14 20:00 Herren II TSV Hohenpeißenberg II 9:0
20:00 Herren V TTC Penzberg 9:3
Sa.. 22.02.14 10:30 SV Hohenfurch II Jungen II 8:1
16:00 ESV SF Neuaubing II Jungen I 0:8
18:00 Herren I TV Waal 8:8
Di.. 25.02.14 20:15 SV Polling Damen I 8:5
Fr.. 28.02.14 20:15 SV Hohenfurch Herren VI 9:6
Mi.. 05.03.14 20:00 SV Wielenbach Herren III 9:3
Fr.. 07.03.14 20:00 FT Jahn Landsberg Herren II 3:9
20:00 TSV Mittenwald Herren III 6:9
20:00 Herren IV SV Bernried 9:3
Di.. 11.03.14 18:00 Jungen II TSV Mittenwald 8:2
Do.. 13.03.14 20:00 TSV Schongau 1863 II Herren III 8:8
20:15 SC Burgrain II Damen I 8:6
Fr.. 14.03.14 20:00 Herren II TV Prittriching 9:0
20:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim IV Herren IV 4:9
20:15 TSV Altenstadt Herren V 9:5
Sa.. 15.03.14 17:30 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herren I 9:4
Di.. 18.03.14 20:00 Herren III TSV Utting 9:6
20:00 Herren VI TTC Birkland II 1:9
Mi.. 19.03.14 18:30 SV Söcking Jungen I 4:8
Fr.. 21.03.14 19:45 PSV München Herren II 9:4
20:00 Damen I TSV Schongau 1863 7:7
20:00 TSV Rott/Lech Herren III 7:9
20:00 Herren IV SV Wielenbach II 9:1
20:00 SC Huglfing II Herren V 9:5
Sa.. 22.03.14 14:00 SpVgg Erdweg Herren I 3:9
Di.. 25.03.14 20:30 SV Polling Herren IV 5:9
Fr.. 28.03.14 18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen II 8:3
20:00 Herren II TSV Pentenried 7:9
20:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Herren III 9:2
20:00 Herren V SV Bernried II 8:8
20:00 TSV Mittenwald II Herren VI 9:7
Sa.. 29.03.14 18:00 Herren I ESV München-Freimann 9:3
Mo.. 31.03.14 20:00 TSV Schondorf 1920 Damen I 8:1
Di.. 01.04.14 20:00 Damen I SC Huglfing 2:8
Do.. 03.04.14 20:15 FC Puchheim Herren I 3:9
Fr.. 04.04.14 18:00 Jungen I TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 8:1
20:00 Herren II FT München-Blumenau 1966 9:4
20:00 Herren V ASV Sindelsdorf 9:2
Sa.. 05.04.14 18:00 TSV Schongau 1863 Herren III 9:6
Di.. 08.04.14 18:00 Jungen II SV Söchering 5:8
20:00 Herren VI TSV Iffeldorf II 8:8
Fr.. 11.04.14 18:00 Jungen I TSV Gilching-Argelsried II 8:0
20:00 Herren IV TSV Peißenberg II 9:0
Sa.. 12.04.14 10:00 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 II Jungen II 8:4
18:00 Herren I SpVgg Thalkirchen II 9:7

Spielplan als Draw