Gesamtspielplan 2012/2013

Di.. 08.01.13 20:00 Herren V ASV Sindelsdorf 9:7
Fr.. 11.01.13 18:15 Jungen I TSV Gräfelfing 8:3
20:00 Herren III TSV Hohenpeißenberg III 9:2
Di.. 15.01.13 20:00 ESV Weilheim Herren IV 4:9
Fr.. 18.01.13 18:00 Jungen II TSV Peißenberg 8:4
20:15 TSV Iffeldorf Herren III 4:9
Sa.. 19.01.13 14:00 Damen I TSV Mittenwald 8:5
Mo.. 21.01.13 20:00 TSV Utting Herren II 3:9
Di.. 22.01.13 20:00 Herren III SV Bernried 9:0
Fr.. 25.01.13 18:00 Jungen I TSV Neuried 7:7
20:00 Herren IV SV Polling 8:8
20:00 SC Huglfing II Herren V 9:5
Di.. 29.01.13 20:00 Damen I SV Polling 7:7
Fr.. 01.02.13 20:00 Herren II PSV München 9:1
20:00 SC Burgrain II Herren III 6:9
20:00 Herren IV ASV Großweil 9:3
20:15 SC Huglfing Damen I 6:8
Sa.. 02.02.13 15:45 TV Prittriching Herren II 3:9
18:00 TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen Herren I 9:5
Di.. 05.02.13 20:00 TSV Pähl Damen I 1:8
20:15 Herren V TTC Birkland II 9:2
Do.. 07.02.13 19:00 TSV Forstenried II Herren II 1:9
Sa.. 09.02.13 18:15 SV Weißblau-Allianz München Herren I 7:9
Fr.. 15.02.13 20:00 SC Huglfing Herren III 3:9
Sa.. 16.02.13 16:00 ESV SF Neuaubing II Jungen I 8:5
Mo.. 18.02.13 20:15 SV Raisting 1924 Herren V 8:8
Di.. 19.02.13 19:30 SV Weißblau-Allianz München II Herren II 5:9
20:00 Herren V SV Bernried II 9:6
Fr.. 22.02.13 17:45 TSV 1880 Starnberg Jungen I 8:6
20:00 Herren II TSV Oberalting-Seefeld 9:4
20:00 Herren IV TSV 1847 Weilheim III 8:8
Sa.. 23.02.13 14:00 Damen I SC Wörthsee 3:8
20:05 Herren I TV Waal 9:6
Di.. 26.02.13 20:00 Herren V TTC Penzberg 9:4
Fr.. 01.03.13 20:00 SV Unterhausen Herren IV 8:8
Sa.. 02.03.13 17:00 ESV München-Freimann Herren I 4:9
Di.. 05.03.13 20:00 TSV Peißenberg II Herren IV 9:3
20:05 TSV 1847 Weilheim IV Herren V 9:2
Fr.. 08.03.13 18:00 Jungen II SV Söchering 3:8
20:00 Herren II SC Burgrain 9:3
Sa.. 09.03.13 14:00 Damen I TV Prittriching III 3:8
14:05 TSV Peiting Jungen I 8:5
18:00 Herren I FC Puchheim 9:6
Mo.. 11.03.13 18:00 TSV Mittenwald Jungen II 8:0
Di.. 12.03.13 20:00 Damen I SV Bernried 8:0
Fr.. 15.03.13 18:00 Jungen I TSV Iffeldorf 8:0
18:00 TSV Peiting III Jungen II 8:5
20:00 SV Wielenbach Herren II 3:9
20:00 TSV Peiting Herren III 0:9
20:00 Herren IV TSV Schongau 1863 III 9:3
20:00 TSV Mittenwald II Herren V 6:9
Sa.. 16.03.13 18:00 Herren I MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 9:4
Di.. 19.03.13 20:00 Herren V TSV Steingaden 3:9
20:15 TSV Schongau 1863 Damen I 7:7
Fr.. 22.03.13 18:00 Jungen II TTC Penzberg 6:8
20:00 Herren II FT München-Blumenau 1966 9:2
Fr.. 05.04.13 20:00 Herren III TTC Birkland 9:0
Sa.. 06.04.13 20:00 SC Siegertshofen Herren I 4:9
Mo.. 08.04.13 20:00 TSV Schondorf 1920 Damen I 8:0
Di.. 09.04.13 18:00 SC Burgrain II Jungen II 6:8
Fr.. 12.04.13 18:30 PSV München II Jungen I 7:7
20:00 Herren III SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen 9:1
20:15 TSV Altenstadt Herren IV 7:9
Sa.. 13.04.13 14:00 Herren I Post SV Telekom Augsburg II 9:7
18:00 Herren I SpVgg Thalkirchen II 5:9
Fr.. 19.04.13 18:00 Jungen I FT München-Blumenau 1966 3:8
20:00 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Herren III 4:9
20:00 Herren IV Post SV Weilheim 9:4

Spielplan als Draw