Gesamtspielplan 2011/2012

Fr. 13.01.12 20:00 Herren IV SV Bernried 9:6
Sa. 14.01.12 20:00 SC Siegertshofen Herren I 7:9
Di. 17.01.12 20:00 Herren V TSV Steingaden 9:1
20:00 SC Burgrain III Herren VI 8:2
Fr. 20.01.12 18:00 Jungen I TSV Murnau II -
18:00 TSV Murnau Jungen II -
18:15 TSV Peißenberg Jungen III 1:8
20:00 Herren III TSV 1847 Weilheim 2:9
Sa. 21.01.12 13:00 TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn Herren II 9:4
Di. 24.01.12 20:00 Damen I SV Polling 3:8
20:00 Herren VI ESV Weilheim II 8:4
Fr. 27.01.12 18:30 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Jungen I 1:8
20:00 Herren IV TTC Birkland 9:4
20:00 SV Unterhausen Herren V 8:8
Sa. 28.01.12 14:00 Herren I TSV 1896 Rain/Lech 9:2
16:00 SV Weißblau-Allianz München II Herren III 8:8
18:00 Herren I SV Weißblau-Allianz München 8:8
18:00 Herren II TSV 1880 Starnberg 9:6
Di. 31.01.12 18:00 Jungen III TSV Mittenwald 8:1
Mi. 01.02.12 18:45 TSV Iffeldorf II Jungen II 0:8
Fr. 03.02.12 20:00 TSV Mittenwald Damen I 8:4
20:00 SV Wielenbach II Herren IV 9:4
Sa. 04.02.12 15:45 TV Prittriching Herren III 9:3
16:00 TSV Dachau 65 Herren I 9:4
18:00 TSV Forstenried Herren II 9:6
Di. 07.02.12 20:00 TSV Altenstadt II Herren V 1:9
Fr. 10.02.12 18:00 Jungen II TSV Schongau 1863 7:7
20:00 SV Wielenbach Herren III 9:4
Sa. 11.02.12 14:00 Herren I SC Fürstenfeldbruck II 3:9
14:00 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II Herren II 8:8
18:00 Herren I MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 8:8
Di. 14.02.12 18:00 Jungen III TSV 1847 Weilheim II 3:8
20:00 Damen I SC Burgrain II 8:6
20:00 Herren V ASV Sindelsdorf 9:7
Do. 16.02.12 20:00 TSV Schongau 1863 II Herren IV 9:1
Fr. 17.02.12 20:15 ASV Großweil II Herren VI 8:4
Fr. 24.02.12 20:00 Herren IV TSV Peiting 8:8
20:05 TSV Hohenpeißenberg Herren III 9:0
Sa. 25.02.12 19:30 SV Unterknöringen Herren I 9:4
Di. 28.02.12 18:00 Jungen III TSV Altenstadt 1:8
20:00 Herren VI TSV Steingaden II 3:8
20:15 TSV Schongau 1863 Damen I 8:2
Do. 01.03.12 20:00 TTC Penzberg Herren V 5:9
Fr. 02.03.12 18:00 Jungen I SV Hohenfurch 8:0
18:30 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Jungen II 8:4
20:00 Herren III PSV München 2:9
20:00 Herren IV TSV Altenstadt 9:6
Sa. 03.03.12 14:00 Herren I TSG 1889 Augsburg-Hochzoll 9:1
14:00 Herren II FC Puchheim 2:9
16:00 Damen I TSV Schondorf 1920 3:8
18:00 Herren II TSV Gräfelfing II 2:9
Di. 06.03.12 18:00 SC Burgrain II Jungen III 8:0
20:00 Herren V TSV Mittenwald II 9:5
Mi. 07.03.12 20:15 TSV Iffeldorf II Herren VI 8:4
Fr. 09.03.12 18:20 Jungen II TSV Peiting 2:8
20:00 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Herren IV 5:9
20:00 SV Bernried II Herren V 5:9
20:15 SC Huglfing Damen I 8:1
Sa. 10.03.12 14:30 SpVgg Thalkirchen II Herren I 9:4
Di. 13.03.12 18:00 TSV Peiting Jungen I 7:7
20:00 Herren V ESV Weilheim 8:8
20:00 Herren VI TTC Penzberg II 8:4
Mi. 14.03.12 18:45 TSV Iffeldorf III Jungen III 8:0
Fr. 16.03.12 18:00 Jungen I TSV Schongau 1863 8:4
18:00 SV Hohenfurch Jungen II 8:0
20:00 Herren IV SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen 9:7
Sa. 17.03.12 14:00 Post SV Telekom Augsburg II Herren I 9:6
15:45 TV Prittriching III Damen I 8:5
18:00 Herren II SV Buxheim 9:7
Di. 20.03.12 18:00 ASV Großweil Jungen III 8:4
20:00 Herren II TSV Oberalting-Seefeld 9:2
20:00 Herren V SV Raisting 1924 9:3
Fr. 23.03.12 18:00 TSV Iffeldorf II Jungen I 0:8
20:00 Herren III SC Burgrain 7:9
20:00 SC Burgrain II Herren IV 8:8
Sa. 24.03.12 13:00 Damen I SC Wörthsee 2:8
Di. 27.03.12 20:00 Herren III FT München-Blumenau 1966 8:8
Mi. 28.03.12 20:30 ESV München-Freimann Herren II 8:8
Mo. 16.04.12 20:15 SV Raisting 1924 Damen I 3:8
Fr. 20.04.12 20:00 SpVgg Thalkirchen III Herren III 9:3

Spielplan als Draw