Gesamtspielplan 2010/2011

Fr.. 14.01.11 20:15 TSV Steingaden Herren V 6:9
Di.. 18.01.11 20:00 Damen I TSV Schondorf 1920 II 8:2
Fr.. 21.01.11 18:00 Jungen I FT München-Blumenau 1966 8:5
18:15 Jungen II TSV Murnau III 8:1
18:15 TSV Murnau II Jungen III 8:1
20:00 Herren IV TSV Peiting 9:4
So.. 23.01.11 10:00 SpVgg Thalkirchen Freundschaft Herren I 9:5
Di.. 25.01.11 18:00 Jungen III SV Hohenfurch II 2:8
20:00 TSV Pähl Damen I 6:8
20:30 SV Unterhausen II Herren VI 3:8
Fr.. 28.01.11 18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen II 0:8
20:00 SV Wielenbach Herren III 9:6
20:00 Herren V TSV Peißenberg III 9:3
20:15 TSV Hohenpeißenberg II Herren IV 9:1
Sa.. 29.01.11 15:00 Herren II ESV München-Freimann II 9:1
15:00 Jungen I SC Burgrain 0:8
17:00 TSV Schongau 1863 II Jungen III 7:7
19:00 Herren I Post SV Telekom Augsburg 8:8
Di.. 01.02.11 20:00 Herren III TSV Hohenpeißenberg 6:9
Fr.. 04.02.11 17:30 FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 Jungen I 8:0
18:00 Jungen II TSV Peiting II 8:0
20:00 TTC Birkland Herren IV 3:9
20:00 Herren VI SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen III 8:5
Di.. 08.02.11 18:00 Jungen III SV Raisting 1924 8:4
20:00 ASV Sindelsdorf Herren V 2:9
Fr.. 11.02.11 20:00 SV Raisting 1924 II Damen I 2:8
20:15 SV Hohenfurch Herren VI 3:8
Sa.. 12.02.11 11:00 TSV Utting Herren III 3:9
15:15 TSV Forstenried Herren II 9:6
So.. 13.02.11 12:00 ESV SF Neuaubing Jungen I 8:4
Di.. 15.02.11 20:00 Damen I TTC Birkland IV 8:0
Mi.. 16.02.11 18:45 TSV Iffeldorf III Jungen III 6:8
Fr.. 18.02.11 18:00 Jungen II TSV Iffeldorf III 8:0
20:00 SV Bernried Herren IV 6:9
Di.. 22.02.11 18:00 Jungen III TTC Penzberg 8:5
20:15 Herren VI TSV Altenstadt III 8:1
Do.. 24.02.11 20:00 TSV Schongau 1863 IV Herren VI 8:5
Fr.. 25.02.11 18:00 Jungen I VfL Kaufering 8:4
20:00 SV Bernried II Herren V 4:9
Sa.. 26.02.11 13:00 Herren III ESV SF Neuaubing 8:8
18:00 TSV 1896 Rain/Lech Herren I 9:4
Mo.. 28.02.11 18:30 SV Raisting 1924 Jungen II 1:8
Di.. 01.03.11 18:00 Jungen I TSV Pentenried II 0:8
20:00 Herren III SpVgg Thalkirchen Freundschaft III 3:9
20:00 Herren VI TSV Hohenpeißenberg IV 8:2
Do.. 03.03.11 20:00 TSV Schongau 1863 II Herren IV 9:0
20:15 TTC Penzberg Herren V 2:9
Fr.. 04.03.11 19:30 SV Bernried Damen I 3:8
Sa.. 05.03.11 10:30 SV Hohenfurch II Jungen II 4:8
Fr.. 11.03.11 20:00 Herren IV SC Burgrain II 9:6
Sa.. 12.03.11 15:00 Herren II SpVgg Thalkirchen Freundschaft II 1:9
19:00 Herren I DJK SB Landshut 6:9
Di.. 15.03.11 18:00 Jungen III TSV Peiting II 7:7
20:00 Damen I TSV Mittenwald II 8:6
Fr.. 18.03.11 18:00 Jungen I TSV Hohenpeißenberg II 8:1
19:30 PSV München Herren III 9:0
20:00 TSV Oberalting-Seefeld Herren II 8:8
20:00 TSV Mittenwald II Herren V 8:8
20:15 TSV Altenstadt Herren IV 2:9
Sa.. 19.03.11 15:45 TV Prittriching Herren III 8:8
17:00 TSV Schongau 1863 II Jungen II 2:8
19:00 Herren I SV Weißblau-Allianz München 5:9
Di.. 22.03.11 20:00 TTC Penzberg Damen I 0:8
Mi.. 23.03.11 20:00 TSV Mittenwald IV Herren VI 1:8
Fr.. 25.03.11 18:00 TSV Iffeldorf Jungen I 8:5
18:00 Jungen II TTC Penzberg 8:0
18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim II Jungen III 8:5
20:00 Herren I SV DJK Kolbermoor 2:9
20:00 Herren V SV Raisting 1924 9:3
Sa.. 26.03.11 15:00 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II Herren II 9:6
18:30 TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen Herren I 9:3
19:00 TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn Herren II 9:7
Di.. 29.03.11 20:00 Damen I SV Raisting 1924 3:8
Fr.. 01.04.11 20:00 Herren II TSV Dachau 65 7:9
20:00 Herren IV TSV 1847 Weilheim III 9:7
20:00 Herren VI SV Wielenbach III 8:5
20:15 TSV Iffeldorf Herren V 9:2
Sa.. 02.04.11 13:00 Herren III TSV 1847 Weilheim 3:9
15:00 Herren II SV Weißblau-Allianz München II 9:5
19:00 Herren I TTG Phoenix Straubing 7:9
Do.. 07.04.11 18:30 TSV Herrsching Jungen I 4:8
20:00 TSV Rottenbuch Herren V 9:7
Fr.. 08.04.11 20:00 TSV 1880 Starnberg Herren III 9:3
20:00 Herren IV SV Wielenbach II 4:9
20:00 Herren VI TTC Birkland III 8:3
Sa.. 09.04.11 15:00 Herren II FC Puchheim 7:9
19:00 TV Freyung Herren I 9:0
Mi.. 13.04.11 20:15 TSV Iffeldorf II Herren VI 3:8

Spielplan als Draw