Gesamtspielplan 2006/2007

Fr. 12.01.07 20:00 SV Unterhausen Herren IV 4:9
Sa. 13.01.07 15:00 TSV Forstenried Herren II 5:9
Di. 16.01.07 20:00 Herren IV TSV Peiting II 9:0
Di. 23.01.07 18:15 TSV Schongau 1863 Jungen I 2:8
20:00 Herren III TTC Kaltenberg 9:5
Fr. 26.01.07 18:00 Jungen II TTC Penzberg II 8:1
18:30 SC Huglfing Jungen III 8:1
Sa. 27.01.07 14:00 Herren I MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 9:4
14:00 Herren II TV Prittriching 9:6
18:00 Herren I Post SV Telekom Augsburg II 8:8
Mo. 29.01.07 18:30 SV Raisting 1924 Jungen II 8:4
Di. 30.01.07 18:00 Jungen III SC Burgrain III 6:8
20:00 Herren IV TSV Rottenbuch 8:8
Fr. 02.02.07 18:00 Jungen I TSV Hohenpeißenberg 8:0
18:00 TSV Iffeldorf II Jungen III 8:0
20:00 TSV Hohenpeißenberg Herren II 6:9
20:00 TSV Mittenwald Herren III 1:9
20:00 TSV Peiting III Herren V 3:9
Sa. 03.02.07 17:00 ESV München-Freimann Herren I 8:8
Mo. 05.02.07 20:00 TSV Peiting IV Herren VI 7:7
Di. 06.02.07 20:00 Herren III TSV Utting 9:7
Fr. 09.02.07 18:00 Jungen I SV Söcking 1943 8:3
18:00 Jungen II TSV Mittenwald 8:6
20:00 SV Wielenbach II Herren IV 6:9
Sa. 10.02.07 14:30 SpVgg München-Thalkirchen Jungen I 0:8
18:00 Herren I TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen 5:9
Di. 13.02.07 18:00 Jungen III TSV Peiting II 0:8
20:00 Herren IV Post SV Weilheim 9:6
Do. 15.02.07 20:00 TSV Steingaden II Herren V 9:5
Fr. 16.02.07 18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim IV Jungen III 7:7
20:00 SpVgg München-Thalkirchen III Herren II 6:9
20:00 Herren VI TSV Mittenwald III 6:8
Fr. 23.02.07 20:00 SC Huglfing Herren III 8:8
20:00 SV Hohenfurch Herren VI 0:8
Sa. 24.02.07 19:00 Herren I TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II 9:5
19:00 Herren II TSV 1847 Weilheim 8:8
Di. 27.02.07 18:00 Jungen III TSV Hohenpeißenberg III 0:8
20:00 FT Jahn Landsberg Herren III 8:8
Mi. 28.02.07 20:15 ESV Weilheim Herren IV 7:9
Fr. 02.03.07 18:00 SV Unterhausen Jungen II 2:8
20:00 SpVgg Erdweg II Herren I 9:4
20:00 TSV Schongau 1863 II Herren III 3:9
20:00 Herren V ASV Sindelsdorf 9:2
20:00 Herren VI TTC Penzberg II 7:7
Sa. 03.03.07 17:30 TSV Schongau 1863 Herren II 8:8
Mo. 05.03.07 18:30 TSV Utting II Jungen I 1:8
18:30 TSV Peiting Jungen II 2:8
Di. 06.03.07 20:00 Herren III TSV Peißenberg 6:9
Mi. 07.03.07 20:15 ESV Weilheim II Herren VI 8:4
Fr. 09.03.07 20:00 Herren I FC Puchheim 9:2
20:00 TSV Altenstadt II Herren V 9:3
20:00 Herren VI TTC Birkland III 7:7
Sa. 10.03.07 14:00 Herren I SC Siegertshofen 9:4
14:00 Herren II ESV SF Neuaubing 8:8
Mi. 14.03.07 18:00 SC Egling Jungen I 3:8
Fr. 16.03.07 18:00 Jungen II TSV Peißenberg 8:2
20:00 SC Burgrain II Herren IV 9:4
20:00 Herren V TSV Schongau 1863 IV 3:9
Sa. 17.03.07 14:00 Post SV Telekom Augsburg III Herren I 1:9
Di. 20.03.07 18:00 Jungen III TSV Schongau 1863 II 8:2
20:00 Herren III TSV Rott/Lech 8:8
Fr. 23.03.07 18:00 Jungen I TSV 1880 Starnberg 1:8
20:00 SV Wielenbach Herren II 9:4
20:00 Herren V ASV Großweil II 9:1
20:15 TSV Peißenberg III Herren IV 8:8
Mo. 26.03.07 20:15 TSV Peißenberg V Herren VI 8:0
Di. 27.03.07 18:30 SC Huglfing II Jungen III 3:8
20:00 SC Burgrain Herren III 5:9
Mi. 28.03.07 20:00 SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen II Herren V 9:2
Fr. 30.03.07 20:00 Herren II SC Wörthsee 9:7
20:00 Herren IV TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 9:6
20:00 Herren VI SC Burgrain III 8:6
Sa. 31.03.07 18:00 Herren I TTF Bad Wörishofen 1955 9:6
18:00 Herren II SV Weißblau-Allianz München III 9:0
18:00 Jungen I ESV SF Neuaubing 8:1
Di. 17.04.07 18:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim III Jungen II 6:8
Fr. 20.04.07 18:00 Jungen I TSV 1847 Weilheim II 8:4

Spielplan als Draw