Gesamtspielplan 2004/2005

Fr. 07.01.05 20:00 SV Unterhausen Herren IV 7:9
Mo. 10.01.05 19:30 PSV München II Herren III 9:5
Fr. 14.01.05 18:00 Jungen I TSV Murnau II 8:3
18:00 TSV Murnau Jungen II 8:3
18:00 Jungen III TSV 1847 Weilheim III 7:7
20:00 Herren II SV Weißblau-Allianz München III 5:9
20:00 SV Wildsteig Herren IV 5:9
Di. 18.01.05 18:00 Jungen II TSV Peißenberg III 2:8
20:00 Herren III TSV Gilching-Argelsried II 9:3
Fr. 21.01.05 18:00 TSV Hohenpeißenberg II Jungen I 1:8
20:00 Herren IV SV Raisting 1924 9:4
Di. 25.01.05 17:45 TTC Penzberg II Jungen II 8:6
20:00 Herren III TSV Forstenried 9:6
Fr. 28.01.05 20:00 Herren I SV Germering 9:4
20:15 SV Wielenbach Herren III 9:3
Sa. 29.01.05 14:00 Herren I TSV Gräfelfing II 9:1
17:30 SC Wörthsee Herren II 9:5
Mo. 31.01.05 18:00 TSV Mittenwald Jungen I 2:8
20:00 TSV Peiting II Herren IV 3:9
Di. 01.02.05 18:00 Jungen II TSV 1847 Weilheim II 5:8
18:00 SC Burgrain II Jungen III 8:2
Fr. 11.02.05 18:00 Jungen I TSV Peißenberg IV 8:0
20:00 Herren II TSV Gilching-Argelsried 3:9
Di. 15.02.05 18:15 TSV Peißenberg III Jungen I 3:8
20:00 TSV Gräfelfing III Herren III 8:8
Fr. 18.02.05 18:00 Jungen III SSV Marnbach-Deutenhausen 3:8
20:00 TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II Herren I 9:6
20:00 Herren IV TSV Peißenberg IV 9:2
Di. 22.02.05 18:00 Jungen II TSV Hohenpeißenberg II 8:5
20:00 Herren III FT München-Blumenau 1966 5:9
Do. 24.02.05 18:00 TSV Schongau 1863 Jungen III 8:4
Fr. 25.02.05 18:00 Jungen I TTC Penzberg II 8:0
19:30 PSV München Herren II 9:0
20:00 Herren IV TSV Rottenbuch 9:0
Mo. 28.02.05 18:00 TSV Mittenwald Jungen II 8:4
Fr. 04.03.05 18:00 Jungen I TSV 1847 Weilheim II 8:0
18:00 Jungen III TSV Peiting 8:5
20:00 TSV Haunstetten 1892 Herren I 3:9
20:00 Herren II SpVgg München-Thalkirchen II 1:9
20:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim Herren III 9:1
20:00 Herren IV TTC Penzberg 9:4
Sa. 05.03.05 19:00 TSV Schwabhausen 1929 Herren I 3:9
Di. 08.03.05 18:15 TSV Peißenberg IV Jungen II 8:4
20:00 Herren III TSV Tutzing 1893 9:5
Mi. 09.03.05 18:30 TSV Oberammergau v. 1861 Jungen III 3:8
19:30 SpVgg München-Thalkirchen III Herren III 9:6
Fr. 11.03.05 20:00 Herren I TSV 1862 Obergünzburg 8:8
20:00 Herren II ESV München-Freimann 2:9
20:00 TSV 1847 Weilheim IV Herren IV 0:9
Di. 15.03.05 20:00 TSV Altenstadt II Herren IV 8:8
Fr. 18.03.05 18:00 Jungen III SV Söchering 8:5
Sa. 19.03.05 11:00 SpVgg Erdweg II Herren II 9:2
Sa. 02.04.05 18:00 Herren I TTC Bad Wörishofen 6:9
Di. 05.04.05 20:00 Herren III TV Prittriching 8:8
Fr. 08.04.05 20:00 Herren I Post SV Telekom Augsburg II 9:5
20:00 Herren IV TTC Birkland II 9:0
Sa. 09.04.05 14:30 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II Herren II 9:1
16:00 SG Dösingen Herren I 6:9
18:30 TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn Herren II 9:0
Fr. 15.04.05 20:00 Herren II FC Puchheim 5:9

Spielplan als Draw